Privacy Policy Statement 私隱政策聲明 / 私隐政策声明

Aigens Technology Limited (“Order.place”, “the company” “we”, “us”, “our”) recognizes the importance of your privacy. This privacy policy statement (“this Privacy Statement”) explains how personal data is collected and used by the company. Please read this Privacy Statement carefully. By accessing this mobile webapp (“Service”), it means that you have accepted all the terms of this Privacy Statement. If you are unwilling to be bound by all or any of the following terms, please do not use or cease your access to this Service. If you continue to use this Service or you have completed any of the forms on the mobile webapp and pressed the button “I have read and agree to the above terms and conditions”, it indicates that you have read and understood this Privacy Statement and agreed to how personal data are and will be collected and used as provided in this Privacy Statement. the company reserves the right to change or modify the contents of this mobile webapp at any time and unilaterally change any terms of this Privacy Statement without prior notification. You should regularly check whether this Privacy Statement has been modified via this mobile webapp, as your continued use of this Service indicates your acceptance of any changes to this Privacy Statement. However, if the modification might materially affect the way we use or disclose your information (including your personal data) (“Data”), we will ask for your consent prior to any such modified use. “You” and “user” refer to any person that accesses this Service for any reason.

Aigens Technology Limited(以下簡稱「Order.place」、「本公司」、「我們」或「我們的」)非常重視閣下的私隱權。本私隱政策及聲明(下稱「本私隱聲明」)說明本公司如何收集和使用個人資料。請仔細閱讀本私隱聲明。當閣下登入本流動應用程式(以下簡稱「服務」),即表明閣下已接受本私隱聲明之全部條款。如閣下不想接受下列全部或任何條款的約束,請勿使用或請終止進入本流動應用程式。如閣下繼續使用本流動應用程式或填妥本流動應用程式的任何表格及按下「我已閱讀並同意以上條款」鈕,即表明閣下已詳細閱讀及瞭解本私隱聲明,並同意本私隱聲明中所敍述及日後本公司所實行的資料收集和使用方法。本公司保留權利可隨時更新及更改本流動應用程式內容,並可單方面修改本私隱聲明的任何條款而不另作預先通知 。閣下應定期透過本流動應用程式查看本私隱聲明是否有所修改,因爲閣下對本流動應用程式的持續使用即表明閣下接受本私隱聲明的任何變更。如果本私隱聲明有任何的修改可能會對本公司使用或者披露閣下的資料(包括閣下的個人資料)(下稱「資料」)的方式產生極大影響,本公司會在取得閣下同意後才將閣下資料作有關用途。在此, 「您」、「閣下」和「用戶」乃指以任何理由或目的進入本流動應用程式之所有個別人士。

Aigens Technology Limited(以下简称「Order.place」、「本公司」、「我们」或「我们的」)非常重视阁下的私隐权。本私隐政策及声明(下称「本私隐声明」)说明本公司如何收集和使用个人资料。请仔细阅读本私隐声明。当阁下登入本流动应用程序(以下简称「服务」),即表明阁下已接受本私隐声明之全部条款。如阁下不想接受下列全部或任何条款的约束,请勿使用或请终止进入本流动应用程序。如阁下继续使用本流动应用程序或填妥本流动应用程序的任何表格及按下「我已阅读并同意以上条款」钮,即表明阁下已详细阅读及了解本私隐声明,并同意本私隐声明中所叙述及日后本公司所实行的数据收集和使用方法。本公司保留权利可随时更新及更改本流动应用程序内容,并可单方面修改本私隐声明的任何条款而不另作预先通知 。阁下应定期透过本流动应用程序查看本私隐声明是否有所修改,因为阁下对本流动应用程序的持续使用即表明阁下接受本私隐声明的任何变更。如果本私隐声明有任何的修改可能会对本公司使用或者披露阁下的数据(包括阁下的个人资料)(下称「数据」)的方式产生极大影响,本公司会在取得阁下同意后才将阁下资料作有关用途。在此, 「您」、「阁下」和「用户」乃指以任何理由或目的进入本流动应用程序之所有个别人士。

1. Collection of Data and its purposes 資料收集的聲明及目的 资料收集的声明及目的

When you use this Service to make enquiry and/or otherwise use the Service provided on or via this mobile webapp, you may have to provide to the company your Data including but not limited to your email address and phone number. You confirm that you have provided to the company such information voluntarily. You agree and understand that any and all of the Data you provided to the company will be collected and used for the following purposes (and any other purposes directly related to such purposes):
(a) for verification of identity and record, matching your personal data with information you provided to us via other means; (b) for displaying on the relevant portal when you use this mobile webapp in managing your Data; (c) for analysis and for comparison with others’ Data in order to gather statistical information to help us better serve you and develop the company products or services and market promotion programmes; (d) for communicating with you and sending the relevant information to you in relation to your consumption, the status regarding your participation to the company activities/projects and information regarding the exclusive promotional discounts as offered to you; (e) for communicating with you offers and promotions in relation to food and beverage and catering services provided by the company, its affiliated companies and business partners in joint promotions; (f) for storing communication contacting details; (g) for generating survey on user traffic on this mobile webapp; (h) for processing of your orders and service requests; (i) for collecting payment, processing of any payment instructions and direct debit fees; (j) for conducting the company internal control, including calculation of the amounts payable to you or outstanding from you, payment(s) payable to or receivable from you, and collecting any fees; (k) for facilitating the daily operation of your account; (l) for implementing your instruction, responding to your enquiries or those made in your name, and providing efficient and responsive service; and (m) for providing you with direct marketing communications in accordance with the relevant section below.

當閣下使用本服務提出查詢及/或使用其他由本流動應用程式提供之服務時,可能須向本公司提供閣下的資料,包括但不限於電子郵件地址及電話號碼。閣下確認此等資料是閣下自願向本公司提供的。閣下同意及明白向本公司提供的任何及所有資料將被收集起來,並可用作下列目的(以及與此等目的直接相關的任何其他目的):

(a) 作身份核證及紀錄、就閣下的個人資料與閣下通過其他渠道向本公司提供的資料進行配對; (b) 當閣下使用本流動應用程式處理閣下的資料時顯示閣下的資料: (c) 將閣下的資料進行分析及與其他人的資料作比較,藉集合統計資料以幫助本公司為閣下更好地服務及制定本公司産品或服務及市場推廣計劃; (d) 就閣下的消費、參與活動計劃的情況、專享推廣優惠的資訊與閣下進行溝通及發送有關資訊; (e) 就本公司、其關聯公司及進行聯合推廣業務的合作夥伴的食品、飲料及餐飲服務推廣優惠與閣下進行溝通; (f) 保存通訊聯絡資料; (g) 匯制有關本流動應用程式使用的總量統計; (h) 處理閣下的訂單及服務要求; (i) 辦理收取款項、處理任何付款指示及直接扣繳費用; (j) 進行內部監控,包括計算閣下應收或拖欠的款項,向閣下支付或收取有關款項,以及收取任何費用; (k) 方便日常操作閣下之戶口; (l) 執行閣下的指示、回應該閣下或以該閣下名義提出的查詢,並向閣下提供有效而快捷的服務;及 (m) 根據以下相關部分向閣下提供直接促銷。

当阁下使用本服务提出查询及/或使用其他由本流动应用程序提供之服务时,可能须向本公司提供阁下的数据,包括但不限于电子邮件地址及电话号码。阁下确认此等数据是阁下自愿向本公司提供的。阁下同意及明白向本公司提供的任何及所有数据将被收集起来,并可用作下列目的(以及与此等目的直接相关的任何其他目的):

(a) 作身份核证及纪录、就阁下的个人资料与阁下通过其他渠道向本公司提供的数据进行配对; (b) 当阁下使用本流动应用程式处理阁下的资料时显示阁下的资料: (c) 将阁下的资料进行分析及与其他人的资料作比较,藉集合统计资料以帮助本公司为阁下更好地服务及制定本公司産品或服务及市场推广计划; (d) 就阁下的消费、参与活动计划的情况、专享推广优惠的资讯与阁下进行沟通及发送有关资讯; (e) 就本公司、其关联公司及进行联合推广业务的合作伙伴的食品、饮料及餐饮服务推广优惠与阁下进行沟通; (f) 保存通讯联络资料; (g) 汇制有关本流动应用程式使用的总量统计; (h) 处理阁下的订单及服务要求; (i) 办理收取款项、处理任何付款指示及直接扣缴费用; (j) 进行内部监控,包括计算阁下应收或拖欠的款项,向阁下支付或收取有关款项,以及收取任何费用; (k) 方便日常操作阁下之户口; (l) 执行阁下的指示、回应该阁下或以该阁下名义提出的查询,并向阁下提供有效而快捷的服务;及 (m) 根据以下相关部分向阁下提供直接促销。

2. Direct marketing 直接促銷 直接促销
You agree that after you have provided your personal verifiable Data, including your telephone number and email address to the company, you may from time to time receive telephone calls, SMS, emails and direct mails containing direct marketing information on offers and promotions in relation to food and beverage and catering services provided by the company, its affiliated companies and business partners in joint promotions. In the event of joint promotion, the details of the joint promotion will be sent either by the company or its designated communications service provider but not by the joint promotion partner.

If you do not wish to receive any such direct marketing communications, whether or not you have consented to the company providing you such information, you can at any time send us your request with your name to the company Data Manager via email at:privacysupport@aigens.com or by post to: Floor 7, Yale Industrial Building 61-63 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan, Hong Kong.

閣下同意閣下向本公司提供能核證閣下的個人身分的資料,包括閣下的電話號碼和電郵地址,閣下可能會不時收到本公司發出的電話、短訊、電件及郵件,內含有關本公司、其關聯公司及進行聯合推廣業務的合作夥伴的食品、飲料及餐飲服務推廣優惠的直接促銷資訊。有關聯合推廣推的資訊,會由本公司或其指定的傳訊服務提供者發送,不會由與本公司進行聯合推廣業務的合作夥伴發出。

若閣下不想收取上述之直接促銷資訊,不論閣下是否已經同意本公司可向閣下發放該等資料,閣下均可隨時電郵至 privacysupport@aigens.com 或致函香港火炭坳背灣街61-63號盈力工業中心7樓本公司資訊管理員,以書面通知本公司資訊管理員。 (請註明閣下的姓名)

阁下同意阁下向本公司提供能核证阁下的个人身分的数据,包括阁下的电话号码和电邮地址,阁下可能会不时收到本公司发出的电话、短讯、电件及邮件,内含有关本公司、其关联公司及进行联合推广业务的合作伙伴的食品、饮料及餐饮服务推广优惠的直接促销信息。有关联合推广推的信息,会由本公司或其指定的传讯服务提供商发送,不会由与本公司进行联合推广业务的合作伙伴发出。

若阁下不想收取上述之直接促销信息,不论阁下是否已经同意本公司可向阁下发放该等资料,阁下均可随时电邮至 privacysupport@aigens.com 或致函香港火炭坳背灣街61-63號盈力工業中心7樓本公司資訊管理員,以书面通知本公司資訊管理員。 (请注明阁下的姓名)

3. Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance 個人資料(私隱)條例 个人资料(私隐)条例
the company complies with Hong Kong laws including Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (Cap. 486) in its policy and the ways it collects, uses, stores, discloses, transfers, protects and accesses Data.

本公司對於收集、使用、保存、披露、移轉、保護及存取個人資料的政策和做法,均符合香港有關法律,包括個人資料(私隱)條例(第486章)。

本公司对于收集、使用、保存、披露、移转、保护及存取个人资料的政策和做法,均符合香港有关法律,包括个人资料(私隐)条例(第486章)。

4.Retention, storage and disclosure of Data 保留、儲存及披露個人資料 保留、储存及披露个人资料

You acknowledge, agree and authorize us to retain and store the Data you provided in one or more databases of the company within or outside Hong Kong, and to provide, disclose, allow access and transfer such Data to:
(a) any employee of the company and its affiliated companies who are authorized to handle such Data for the purposes for which such Data are collected; (b) any contractor or agent which provides administrative, telecommunication, computer, payment, insurance, professional or other services to the company and is engaged by the company for the purposes for which such Data are collected or relevant to the purposes for which such Data are collected; (c) anyone that the company has to make disclosure to in accordance with the requirements of applicable laws, administrative policies or regulations; (d) anyone who reasonably requires the company to make disclosure in order that the company can implement the purposes listed in this Privacy Policy Statement. You agree that the company can disclose your Data in the following reasonable and necessary circumstances: (i) in compliance with relevant laws, directives of relevant governmental bodies and court orders; (ii) to execute or implement any Terms of Use relating to your use of this mobile webapp or the services provided by the company; (iii) to protect the rights, properties or interests of the company, its affiliated companies and employees; or (iv) in compliance with this Privacy Statement. the company specifically states herein that it has not and will not sell your Data. the company also will not provide, disclose, allow access and transfer your Data to any third party other than the above without your prior written approval. the company shall retain your Data after you have provided your Data via this mobile webapp. Your Data will be retained for not more than 1 month after the termination of the purpose for which you provided your Data, and thereafter erased.

閣下知道、同意及授權本公司把閣下所提供的資料保留及儲存在本公司在香港或香港以外的地方的一個或多個數據庫內,並將此等資料提供、披露、供存取及傳送予:

(a) 本公司及其關聯公司授權為上述收集資料目的處理有關資料之僱員; (b) 本公司為上述收集資料目的或與其有關的目的而聘用向本公司提供行政、電訊、電腦、付賬、保險、專業服務或其他服務之合約承包商或代理商; (c) 按適用法律、行政制度或規例要求,本公司必須向其作出披露之任何人士;或 (d) 任何合理地要求本公司作出披露之人士,以便本公司能執行本私隱政策聲明中列明之目的。 閣下同意,本公司為達到以下目的而在合理、必要的情況下可披露閣下的個人資料: (i) 遵守有關法律、有關政府機構的指示及法院命令; (ii) 執行或實施就使用本網站或本公司提供的服務的任何用戶協議的條款; (iii) 保障本公司、其關聯公司和僱員的權利、財産或利益;或 (iv) 遵守本私隱政策聲明。 本公司特此聲明從未亦不會銷售閣下的資料。本公司亦不會在未經閣下事先書面許可的情况下向上述以外的任何第三者提供、披露、供存取及傳送閣下的資料。本公司會保留閣下透過本網站提供的個人資料。若閣下提供資料的目的終止,閣下的個人資料只會保留不多於1個月 的時間並隨之被删除。

阁下知道、同意及授权本公司把阁下所提供的资料保留及储存在本公司在香港或香港以外的地方的一个或多个数据库内,并将此等资料提供、披露、供存取及传送予:

(a) 本公司及其关联公司授权为上述收集资料目的处理有关资料之僱员; (b) 本公司为上述收集资料目的或与其有关的目的而聘用向本公司提供行政、电讯、电脑、付账、保险、专业服务或其他服务之合约承包商或代理商; (c) 按适用法律、行政制度或规例要求,本公司必须向其作出披露之任何人士;或 (d) 任何合理地要求本公司作出披露之人士,以便本公司能执行本私隐政策声明中列明之目的。 阁下同意,本公司为达到以下目的而在合理、必要的情况下可披露阁下的个人资料: (i) 遵守有关法律、有关政府机构的指示及法院命令; (ii) 执行或实施就使用本网站或本公司提供的服务的任何用户协议的条款; (iii) 保障本公司、其关联公司和僱员的权利、财産或利益;或 (iv) 遵守本私隐政策声明。 本公司特此声明从未亦不会销售阁下的资料。本公司亦不会在未经阁下事先书面许可的情况下向上述以外的任何第三者提供、披露、供存取及传送阁下的资料。本公司会保留阁下透过本网站提供的个人资料。若阁下提供资料的目的终止,阁下的个人资料只会保留不多于1个月 的时间并随之被删除。

5. Security of Data 個人資料的安全 个人资料的安全
the company will use various security technologies and procedures to protect your Data from unauthorized access, use or disclosure. Because of the nature of the Internet, the company cannot guarantee the security on any transfer of Data. However, the company will take all practical and feasible measures to ensure any Data collected by this mobile webapp will not be intercepted by any third party. You must be clear that the company ‘s advertisers with links to this mobile webapp may collect your Data. You must read the relevant privacy statement carefully and agree to such privacy statement before you provide your Data to them. Your provision of your Data to any third party has nothing to do with the company and the company will not have any responsibility for such. If the company receives relevant Data from a third party, it will retain the information in the usual strict secured and confidential standards.

本公司會運用各種安全技術和程序來保障閣下的個人資料,避免未經授權的存取、使用或披露。鑒於互聯網的性質,本公司不能保證數據傳輸是百分之百的可靠。但是本公司將採取所有實際可行的措施,確保由本公司經本流動應用程式收集到的任何資料不受第三方的干擾。閣下必須清楚知道本公司的廣告商在本流動應用程式上設有鏈路可能在收集你的個人資料。閣下必須仔細閱讀有關的私隱政策並同意該等私隱政策才向第三方提供閣下的資料。閣下向第三方提供的資料均與本公司無關,而本公司亦不承擔任何責任。但如本公司一旦從第三方收到有關資料,將按照一貫的嚴格安全和保密準則保存資料。

本公司会运用各种安全技术和程序来保障阁下的个人资料,避免未经授权的存取、使用或披露。鉴于互联网的性质,本公司不能保证数据传输是百分之百的可靠。但是本公司将采取所有实际可行的措施,确保由本公司经本流动应用程序收集到的任何数据不受第三方的干扰。阁下必须清楚知道本公司的广告商在本流动应用程序上设有链路可能在收集你的个人资料。阁下必须仔细阅读有关的私隐政策并同意该等私隐政策才向第三方提供阁下的数据。阁下向第三方提供的数据均与本公司无关,而本公司亦不承担任何责任。但如本公司一旦从第三方收到有关资料,将按照一贯的严格安全和保密准则保存资料。

6. Access, amendment or deletion to Data and contacting the company ‘s Data Manager 查閱、更正及刪除個人資料及聯絡本公司資訊管理員 查阅、更正及删除个人资料及联络本公司資訊管理員

You are aware that according to Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (Cap. 486), you have the right to access your personal data held by the company and request an amendment to your personal data. If you wish to access or amend your personal data held by the company, please send your request to the company ‘s Data Manager via email at:privacysupport@aigens.com or by post to: Floor 7, Yale Industrial Building 61-63 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan, Hong Kong.
If you do not wish to receive any direct marketing communications in the future, you can at any time send us your request with your name to the company Data Manager via email at: privacysupport@aigens.com or by post to: Floor 7, Yale Industrial Building 61-63 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan, Hong Kong. Please note that if you opt out of receiving direct marketing communications, you will not receive the news in relation to our discount offer or promotion.

閣下知道根據個人資料(私隱)條例(第486章),有權查閱本公司持有閣下的個人資料,有權要求更正閣下的資料。如需查閱或更改閣下的個人資料,請電郵至 privacysupport@aigens.com 或致函香港火炭坳背灣街61-63號盈力工業中心7樓本公司資訊管理員,以書面通知本公司資訊管理員。 (請註明閣下的姓名、電郵及手提電話號碼,以便跟進)

阁下知道根据个人资料(私隐)条例(第486章),有权查阅本公司持有阁下的个人资料,有权要求更正阁下的资料。如需查阅或更改阁下的个人资料,请电邮至 privacysupport@aigens.com 或致函香港火炭坳背灣街61-63號盈力工業中心7樓本公司資訊管理員,以书面通知本公司資訊管理員。 (请注明阁下的姓名、电邮及手提电话号码,以便跟进)

7. Cookies 資訊包 信息包

the company may use cookies on this mobile webapp. Cookies is a small text file that is placed on your hard disk by a Web page server. Cookies is not designed to use for or intended to use for accessing any information (except for the information on the cookies) of the user’s computer, mobile phone and mobile tablet. On the contrary, it is an identifier placed on your hard disk. Cookies contain information that can later be searched by the same Web page server to identify a particular computer, mobile phone and mobile tablet and cater for the use of the user and allow monitor and management of such use according to the information stored by that server. Therefore, cookies only provide to the mobile webapp the information on the user’s computer, mobile phone and mobile tablet; and the mobile webapp can link up such information of the cookies with other information such as personal identifier information. The purpose for this mobile webapp to use cookies is to store order number so that you are linked to the information for online purchase (without payment data) when you make purchase (if any) using this mobile webapp. In addition, uses of cookies may allow the company to track the use of this mobile webapp to determine what content is useful or popular so that the company can effectively develop and improve this mobile webapp. You can modify your web browser on the use of cookies so that it will send you warning or you can decline acceptance of cookies. Please note this Mobile webapp may not function normally or permit your signing in if you choose to decline acceptance of cookies.

本公司可能在本流動應用程式上使用資訊包(cookies)。 資訊包是網路服務器基於用戶瀏覽器軟體所設置的許可而貯存在用戶電腦、手提電話及平板電腦中的簡短文字文件。資訊包本身並未被設計用於或意圖用於從用戶的電腦、手提電話及平板電腦上讀取任何資訊(資訊包本身的內容除外);相反,它是放置在閣下的硬碟上的網站所使用的一種識別物。資訊包資訊的實際內容可由該同一台伺服器進行檢索,以識別該台電腦、手提電話及平板電腦並隨後根據宿主伺服器所存貯的資訊使一網站的使用適合使用者的要求並對此等使用進行監控或管理。故此,資訊包僅向網站表明用戶電腦、手提電話及平板電腦的身份,而網站可能將其他資訊,包括個人識別資訊與資訊包相聯繫。本流動應用程式使用資訊包的目的,是爲了儲存訂單號碼,以便閣下使用本網站時與網上訂購資訊建立聯繫。此外,資訊包的使用可能使本公司能對本流動應用程式的使用進行追蹤,以判斷哪些內容是有用或受歡迎,從而使本公司能有效地完善及改進本流動應用程式。 閣下可以對閣下的網路瀏覽器進行調整,以就資訊包的使用向閣下發出警告或閣下可以完全拒絕接受資訊包。但請注意,若閣下選擇不接受資訊包,則本流動應用程式可能無法正常運作或不允許閣下登錄。

本公司可能在本流动应用程序上使用信息包(cookies)。 信息包是网络服务器基于用户浏览器软件所设置的许可而贮存在用户计算机、手提电话及平板计算机中的简短文字文件。信息包本身并未被设计用于或意图用于从用户的计算机、手提电话及平板计算机上读取任何信息(信息包本身的内容除外);相反,它是放置在阁下的硬盘上的网站所使用的一种识别物。信息包信息的实际内容可由该同一台服务器进行检索,以识别该台计算机、手提电话及平板计算机并随后根据宿主服务器所存贮的信息使一网站的使用适合使用者的要求并对此等使用进行监控或管理。故此,信息包仅向网站表明用户计算机、手提电话及平板计算机的身份,而网站可能将其他信息,包括个人标识信息与信息包相联系。本流动应用程序使用信息包的目的,是为了储存订单号码,以便阁下使用本网站时与网上订购信息建立联系。此外,信息包的使用可能使本公司能对本流动应用程序的使用进行追踪,以判断哪些内容是有用或受欢迎,从而使本公司能有效地完善及改进本流动应用程序。 阁下可以对阁下的网络浏览器进行调整,以就信息包的使用向阁下发出警告或阁下可以完全拒绝接受信息包。但请注意,若阁下选择不接受信息包,则本流动应用程序可能无法正常运作或不允许阁下登录。

8. Children 兒童 儿童This mobile webapp does not plan or intend to collect Data from underage below 18. To respect the privacy of underage, underage below 18 should not provide any Data on this mobile webapp. the company urges parents/ guardians to monitor their children when they surf on the web.

本流動應用程式並沒計劃或意圖獲取年齡在18歲以下的未成年人士的個人資料。爲尊重未成年人士的私隱權,年齡在18歲以下的未成年人士不應在本流動應用程式上提供任何個人資料。本公司敦促父母/監護人在其兒童上網時進行監督。

本流动应用程序并没计划或意图获取年龄在18岁以下的未成年人士的个人资料。为尊重未成年人士的私隐权,年龄在18岁以下的未成年人士不应在本流动应用程序上提供任何个人资料。本公司敦促父母/监护人在其儿童上网时进行监督。

9. Applicable law 適用法律 适用法律

This Privacy Statement is governed by the laws of Hong Kong, the Special Administrative Region of the People’s Republic of China (“Hong Kong”). The user irrevocably consents to the non-exclusive jurisdiction of the courts of Hong Kong to resolve any matters arising out of any disputes, disagreements or claims between the company and the user.

本私隱聲明根據中華人民共和國香港特別行政區( ”香港” )法律解釋,且受香港法律管轄。閣下不可撤消地同意將本公司與閣下之任何糾紛、爭議或索談交由香港法庭審理而香港法庭有非專屬管轄權。

本私隐声明根据中华人民共和国香港特别行政区( ”香港” )法律解释,且受香港法律管辖。阁下不可撤消地同意将本公司与阁下之任何纠纷、争议或索谈交由香港法庭审理而香港法庭有非专属管辖权。

10. Chinese and English Versions of this Privacy Statement 中英文私隱聲明 中英文私隐声明

This Privacy Statement is made in both the English and Chinese language. In case of inconsistencies and discrepancies, the English version shall prevail, given the Chinese version is for reference only.

本私隱聲明以英文和中文訂立。如有任何不一致的情況,一切以英文版本為準,中文版本只供參考之用。

本私隐声明以英文和中文订立。如有任何不一致的情况,一切以英文版本为准,中文版本只供参考之用。

Shopping Basket